One Piece Starter Deck 3: The Seven Warlords of the Sea
One Piece · Released Dec 2022 · 32 cards · 98 printings
- Cards
- 32
- Average ungraded
- $110.04
- Most valuable (PSA 10)
- $6,681.90Trafalgar Law [Championship 2023 Winner] ST03-008
- Sealed product
- 2 items
Top ungraded prices

Trafalgar Law [Championship 2023 Winner] ST03-008
$8,113.61
PSA 10 $6,681.90

Trafalgar Law [Offline Winner] ST03-008
$416.42

Marshall.D.Teach [Winner] ST03-014
$269.99

Trafalgar Law [Championship 2023 Finalist] ST03-008
$178.50

Marshall.D.Teach [Online Finalist] ST03-014
$137.53

Thrust Pad Cannon [Super Pre-release] ST03-016
$127.22
PSA 10 $37.00
All cards

Edward Weevil [Super Pre-release] ST03-002 #ST03-002
$4.00

Crocodile [Championship 2024] ST03-003 #ST03-003
$6.65
PSA 10 $200.24

Gecko Moria [SP Foil] ST03-004 #ST03-004
$35.19
PSA 10 $109.97

Dracule Mihawk ST03-005 #ST03-005
$5.31
PSA 10 $59.07

Jinbe [Super Pre-release] ST03-006 #ST03-006
$4.20
PSA 10 $60.09

Sentomaru ST03-007 #ST03-007
$2.99
PSA 10 $43.99

Trafalgar Law ST03-008
$0.25
14 printings
- Offline Winner$416.42
- Gift Collection$16.41
- Super Pre-release$9.10
- Regular$0.25
- Event$17.74
- Championship 2023 Top PlayerNo sales
- Offline Participant$19.49
- Championship 2023 Finalist$178.50
- Championship 2023 Winner$8,113.61
- Offline Finalist$116.85
- PRB01$4.91
- Jolly Roger PRB01$8.06
- Full Art PRB01$0.41
- Championship 2024$25.64

Trafalgar Law [Championship 2024] ST03-008 #ST03-008
$25.01
PSA 10 $246.26

Donquixote Doflamingo [Wanted] ST03-009 #ST03-009
$39.25
PSA 10 $258.31

Bartholomew Kuma [Super Pre-release] ST03-010 #ST03-010
$3.30

Buggy [Super Pre-release] ST03-011 #ST03-011
$11.26
PSA 10 $87.83

Pacifista [Super Pre-release] ST03-012 #ST03-012
$4.50

Boa Hancock [Best Selection] ST03-013 #ST03-013
$16.63
PSA 10 $171.34

Sables [Super Pre-release] ST03-015 #ST03-015
$10.81

Love-Love Mellow [Best Selection] ST03-017 #ST03-017
$17.61
PSA 10 $163.77


















